VpisnaŠtevilka PriimekIme Letnik Naslov_
14 Arčon Ana 1955 Medvode
15 Arčon Franc 1955 Medvode
124 Arsić Desimir Arsen 1950 Medvode
180 BB Slavko  
134 Bečan Bojan 1956  
162 Bečan Lucia 1999 Medvode
49 Bečan Peter 1965 Škofja Loka
123 Bečan Rosana 1965 Ljubljana
61 Bečan Timotej 1996 Medvode
62 Bečan Tomaž 1967 Medvode
20 Benedik Barbara 1980 Ljubljana
19 Benedik Domen 1978 Ljubljana
84 Bergant Janez 1967 Medvode
130 Bergant Janja 1969 Medvode
158 Bergant Nika Medvode
56 Bergant Slavko 1952 Medvode
34 Bergant Vinko 1953 Škofja Loka
73 Bezjak Janez 1968 Ljubljana
179 BG Bruno  
178 Bincroatius   
505 Bizant Vojc 1953 Medvode
55 Bizjak Urška 1949 Škofja Loka
23 Bočko Ciril 1959 Medvode
70 Bočko Irena 1962 Medvode
98 Bogataj Lojze 1967 Medvode
82 Bračko Anže 1971 Medvode
139 Brecelj Aleš 1963 Medvode
114 Breznik Božo 1946 Ljubljana
133 Buh Anže 1982 Ljubljana
165 Buh Nastja 1975 Ljubljana
146 Burgar Klemen 1974 Medvode
39 Burja Franc 1947 Smlednik
141 Cesar Blaž 1968 Ljubljana
147 Cof Blaž 1991 Medvode
80 Cof Bojan 1962 Medvode
81 Cof Ema 1964 Medvode
143 Cukut Jan 1952 Ljubljana
100 Dermota Dušan 1953 Medvode
132 Dermota Helena 1950 Medvode
66 Dermota Janez 1951 Medvode
102 Dermota Tadeja 1980 Medvode
46 Dolenec Marjan 1960 Medvode
168 Košir Domin 1958 Medvode
29 Dovečar Matjaž 1985 Ljubljana
159 Dovečar Petra 1986 Ljubljana
161 Erjavec Ivan 1954 Medvode
154 Erjavec Majda 1960 Medvode
101 Eržen Janez 1994 Medvode
99 Eržen Matej 1996 Medvode
10 Filipič Vencelj 1951 Medvode
57 Forjan Bojan 1957 Ljubljana
145 Galof Aleš 1969 Medvode
13 Galof Katarina 1976 Medvode
113 Geč Blaž 1962 Ljubljana
50 Geč Blaž 1933 Ljubljana
90 Gerl Klančar Irena 1956 Lj.Šentvid
97 Hanžič Hedvika 1976 Ljubljana
93 Hižar Marina 1959 Medvode
164 K. Hrovat Maja 1976 Medvode
75 Igličar Stane 1941 Lj.Šentvid
88 Jesenovec Tone 1952 Medvode
160 Jevnikar Saša 1970 Kamnik
48 Kajzer Andrej 1957 Medvode
86 Kalan Ivanka 1946 Medvode
87 Kalan Valentin 1944 Medvode
95 Karun Dušan 1955 Ljubljana
122 Klajič Željko 1967 Ljubljana
65 Klopčič Franc 1966 Medvode
77 Kolenc Edvard 1961 Medvode
83 Kopač Franci 1966 Lj.Šentvid
106 Košenina Andrej 1965 Medvode
163 Košir Andreja 1963 Medvode
35 Košir Janez 1963 Škofja Loka
69 Košir Matej 1963 Medvode
137 Kovačevič Ivan 1972 Ljubljana
45 Kozin Janez 1943 Ljubljana
44 Koželj Franc 1946 Cerklje
148 Kristan Dejan 1982 Medvode
167 Kostelec Kristjan 1997 Ljubljana
105 Križaj Gašper 1983 Škofja Loka
41 Križnar Joži 1966 Lj.Šentvid
42 Križnar Tomaž 1964 Lj.Šentvid
68 Krmelj Dušan 1961 Medvode
6 Kršinar Anamarija 1993 Ljubljana
5 Kršinar Mojca 1964 Ljubljana
9 Kušar Izidor 1963 Medvode
170 Lah Ida 1978 Dobrova
118 Lavrinc Franc 1961 Medvode
64 Lipej Božena 1957 Ljubljana
117 Lipnik Janez 1951 Ljubljana
107 Lončar Miki 1979 Mavčiče
109 Lončar Rado 1987 Škofja Loka
8 Lovrič Berko 1960 Ljubljana
131 Lukan Mojca 1979 Ljubljana
126 Maček Jože 1976 Ljubljana
138 Maček Martin 1969  
153 Maček Matej 1980 Ljubljana
22 Maček Polona 1974 Ljubljana
89 Martinek Jožica 1954 Ljubljana
47 Mihovec Matej 1951 Medvode
169 Miklavčič Tomaž 1969 Medvode
32 Miklavčič Marko 1948 Medvode
78 Milek Vasja 1958 Ljubljana
135 Mlinar Tomi 1969  
152 Molnar Maruša 1965 Škofja Loka
11 Mrak Janez 1963 Lj.Šentvid
156 Mumlek Boris 1961 Medvode
85 Mumlek Romana 1962 Medvode
155 Nemec Klemen 1999 Ljubljana
120 Nemec Matija 1958 Ljubljana
74 Ogris Jure 1982 Medvode
16 Ogris Tone 1960 Medvode
121 Okršlar Boštjan 1978 Medvode
33 Omejc Edo 1960 Medvode
36 Omeradžič Hasan 1961 Lj.Šentvid
27 Pate Aleš 1962 Kamnik
140 Pečar Jani 1967 Medvode
76 Peček Lojze 1958 Koper
94 Pečnik Tomaž 1972 Medvode
150 Perger Ljubo 1959 Medvode
110 Pirnat Matevž 1962 Ljubljana
142 Pirnat Matic 1998 Ljubljana
103 Pišljar Simon 1978 Medvode
136 Plazar Miha 1979 Medvode
1 Plazar Mirko 1954 Medvode
2 Plazar Tatjana 1956 Medvode
59 Polh Meta 1984 Medvode
54 Polh Tatjana 1962 Medvode
17 Poljanec Janez 1953 Medvode
91 Poljanec Marjanca 1960 Medvode
26 Praprotnik Lidija 1965 Medvode
25 Praprotnik Sašo 1964 Medvode
58 Predalič Igor 1968 Ljubljana
144 Psenner Sašo 1964 Medvode
21 Pucher Blaž 1974 Ljubljana
96 Pucher Primož 1972 Ljubljana
127 Raai Petra 1987 Domžale
31 Repnik Alojz 1967 Cerklje
119 Rotar Rok 1966 Medvode
104 Seliškar Janez 1960 Ljubljana
7 Setničar Rok 1986 Ljubljana
79 Snoj Boštjan 1970 Medvode
12 Sodnik Peter 1947 Cerklje
129 Sušnik Jelka 1964 Medvode
128 Sušnik Marko 1954 Medvode
108 Šimnovec Klemen 1991 Medvode
24 Škof Marko 1967 Medvode
149 Škof Žiga 2000 Medvode
112 Šnofl Aleš 1966 Medvode
111 Šnofl Špela 1964 Medvode
38 Špruk Katarina 1966 Lj.Šentvid
60 Tavčar Borut 1958 Ljubljana
51 Tavčar Franc 1955 Ljubljana
92 Tehovnik Gregor 1988 Medvode
18 Tehovnik Miran 1965 Medvode
116 Tehovnik Sonja 1956 Medvode
40 Teraž Franci 1968 Medvode
28 Teraž Nejc 1993 Medvode
52 Tomaževič Marko 1957 Medvode
166 Tome Matija 1972 Ljubljana Šmartno
151 Tomše Damir 1969 Medvode
67 Trampuš Jožica 1958 Medvode
43 Trobec Alojz 1961 Medvode
125 Valentič Grega 1969 Brezovica
71 Van Robert 1967 Ljubljana
72 Verač Milan 1958 Ljubljana
63 Vojsk Matija 1963 Medvode
4 Zajec Gašper 1991 Smlednik
3 Zajec Maja 1990 Smlednik
115 Zorko Dušan 1966 Visoko
157 Žagar Stane 1957 Ljubljana
30 Žnidaršič Janko 1963 Medvode
171 Pečnik Borut 1972 Dobrova
172    
173    
174    
175    
176    
177